BUXAR

Superintendant of Police(SP)9431822981620792680006183-222030(O)06183-222375(R)
SDPO Buxar9431800090620792680206183-222031
SDPO Dumraon9431800091620792680306323-222719
Circle Inspector, Town6207926805
Circle Inspector, Sadar6207926805
Circle Inspector, Dumraon6207926807
Circle Inspector, Brahampur74880232096207926808
SHO, Town P.S94318223356207926809
SHO, Industrial P.S94318223226207926810
SHO, Muffasil P.S94318223276207926812
SHO, Rajpur P.S94318223336207926813
SHO, Itarhi P.S94318223346207926814
SHO, Dhansoi P.S94318223206207926815
SHO, Dumraon P.S94318223316207926817
In-charge Naya Bhojpur O.P6207926825
SHO, Sikraul P.S94318223236207926819
SHO, Koransarai P.S94318223246207926820
SHO, Murar P.S94318223256207926821
SHO, Nawanagar P.S94318223306207926818
Incharge Sonbarsha O.P94318223326207926826
Incharge Basudeva O.P99348931656207926827
SHO, Brahampur P.S94318223296207926822
SHO, Krishna Braham P.S94318223266207926828
SHO, Bagen Gola P.S94318223196207926823
SHO, Nainijor P.S94318223216207926829
SHO, Simri P.S94318223286207926824
Incharge Tilak Rai Ke Hata O.P70790689156207926831
Incharge Ramdas Rai ke Dera O.P94300109376207926832
Incharge Chakki O.P62006073226207926830
Mahila P.S6207926811
SC/ST P.S91137835586207926816